ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14739075
nr 1473 9075
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, dated 73, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), kroginteriör. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x78cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x101cm, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 73, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), kroginteriör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x78cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x101cm
Condition: fuktskador
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:54:20
5/6 00:44:04